TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Antalyaspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Beşiktaş A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Fenerbahçe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Galatasaray A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Gençlerbirliği 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Göztepe A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Kasimpaşa A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Atiker Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Medipol Başakşehir FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Mke Ankaragücü 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Demir Grup Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Trabzonspor A.Ş. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Abali Denizlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Maç Sonuçları

24.08.2018 19:15 Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. - Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 - 0
25.08.2018 19:15 Mke Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor A.Ş. 2 - 2
25.08.2018 21:45 Göztepe A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe A.Ş. 1 - 0
25.08.2018 21:45 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor - Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0
26.08.2018 19:15 Demir Grup Sivasspor - Kasimpaşa A.Ş. 0 - 3
26.08.2018 21:45 Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Antalyaspor A.Ş. 2 - 3
26.08.2018 21:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 1 - 1
27.08.2018 19:15 Medipol Başakşehir FK - Akhisarspor 3 - 1
27.08.2018 21:45 Galatasaray A.Ş. - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 6 - 0
01.09.2019 00:00 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor - Galatasaray A.Ş.
01.09.2019 00:00 Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş.
01.09.2019 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
01.09.2019 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor - Aytemiz Alanyaspor
01.09.2019 00:00 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - Trabzonspor A.Ş.
01.09.2019 00:00 Demir Grup Sivasspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü
01.09.2019 00:00 Kasimpaşa A.Ş. - Mke Ankaragücü
01.09.2019 00:00 Gençlerbirliği - Medipol Başakşehir FK
01.09.2019 00:00 Göztepe A.Ş. - Abali Denizlispor

Sonraki Hafta

31.08.2018 21:45 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor
01.09.2018 19:15 Fenerbahçe A.Ş. - İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor
01.09.2018 19:15 Akhisarspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor
01.09.2018 21:45 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Galatasaray A.Ş.
01.09.2018 21:45 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Göztepe A.Ş.
02.09.2018 19:15 Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor - Medipol Başakşehir FK
02.09.2018 19:15 Kasimpaşa A.Ş. - Mke Ankaragücü
02.09.2018 21:45 Antalyaspor A.Ş. - Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş.
02.09.2018 21:45 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15.09.2019 00:00 Antalyaspor A.Ş. - İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor
15.09.2019 00:00 Galatasaray A.Ş. - Kasimpaşa A.Ş.
15.09.2019 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş.
15.09.2019 00:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü - Beşiktaş A.Ş.
15.09.2019 00:00 Trabzonspor A.Ş. - Gençlerbirliği
15.09.2019 00:00 Mke Ankaragücü - Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
15.09.2019 00:00 Abali Denizlispor - Atiker Konyaspor
15.09.2019 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir FK - Demir Grup Sivasspor
15.09.2019 00:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe A.Ş.